Biography

0

Sierra Syke Quick Facts

Alias: Sierra Skye
Date of Birth: 11/23/1985
Home Town: Pennsylvania, USA
Measurements: 38DD-30-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Grey

Sierra Syke Biography

Sierra Syke is a fiery redheaded babe who was born in  Pennsylvania in 1985. Sierra made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was just 23 years old.  During her first year in the adult industry Sierra featured in just two niches: POV and busty.

Sierra Syke is loved by her fans for many reasons but two of the biggest are her massive all real 38DD tits that make up only part of her 38DD-30-36 figure. Sierra does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo of the Dave Matthews Band’s firedancer symbol on right shoulder blade.

Throughout her adult career Sierra Syke has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Digital Sin, Red Light District, Jules Jordan Video and Evil Angel. Sierra has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Jenna Presley, Delilah Strong, Faye Runaway and Natalia Rossi.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. nate says:

    I think that she so beautiful and the one of the best out there

  2. Amos says:

    Such a beauty Should not do only porn.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *